Cassandra Curves Official Fan Club Enter Cassandra's World Exit Cassandra's World

Welcome to Cassandra Curves Movie Fan Club
Ebony Big Boob of 80's!

Recent CassandraBorn: 10/12/1962
Aliases: Alainia McEachin, Cassie, Sandra, Sandy

Birthdate: October 12, 1964
Born:Alainia McEachin
AKA: Alainia McEachin, Cassie, Sandra, Sandy
Hometown: California Girl
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 132 lbs
Eyes: Brown / Hazel
Hair: Black
Breasts: 38 DDD
Waist: 24" Hips: 36"

Cassandra launched those twin rockets into a screaming debut starting in a supporting romp about role in 'Boob Tube' handling Devlin Weed in the utmost sensual manner.

Next set was a sultry sequence with Tony Eveready in a fitting titled flick called 'Black Knockers 17' showcasing those truly mammoth peaks.

'Black Bamboo' didn't disappoint the big boob critics one bit, those chesty gems once again sparkled brilliantly.

'Black Fantasy 20' set off an ebony sexcapade spreading Cassandra and her co stars across many a Hard fantasy pounding and eruptions.

'Black Jack City 5' crossing one steamy urban sprawl with Cassandra and her sisters' rule the town spreading pleasure and leaving a trail of satisfaction.

'Black Jack City 6' they heard your call and Cassandra and Spantaneeus team up for more "big city titty." The girls turn up the temperature find themselves in even more compromising cock filled positions.


Cassandra and friends find then selves up to their rears in pleasure as Dick Nasty pounds his way through scene after scene of bootylicious carnage. Yes 'Booty Bang 4' sets a new frenzical pace for puss pounding feast.

Of noteworthy mention is a ebony classic featuring the sumptuously full lips suckin those big ole monster cocks in 'Bumpin' Booty', is easily one of Cassandra, and critics favorites alike.


Actress by day and entertainer by night she tours through club after club and fans hearts alike. The continued red-hot film effort has propelled Cassandra to a seemingly never ending dance career. The fans know and have grown to appreciate her 200% leave it all on the set performance. This busty Legend has left her mark on us and will go down as a Timeless Icon in the Big Busted World. She has since returned to offer a supporting role doing design and makeup artistry in independent film, always offering advice and positive discrimination to many up and comers in many films of interest.

Cassandra Curves movie clips club has Cassandra Curves biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Cassandra Curves filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Cassandra Curves Photos Section.

Watch Cassandra Curves video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other ebony porn girls as well, and enjoy most popular black natural big boob of 80's erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of 80's prettiest black big boob star natural  body "Natural big tit Erotica Queen" Cassandra Curves.

We invite you to join the "Cassandra's World fan page of black big tit erotica" , natural boob, 80's best porn model, most wanted natural titted classical black porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Kimberly Carson

Cassandra Curves ... Veronica Lynn ... Gloria Leonard ... Carmella Bing ... Claire Dames

Desiree Cousteau ... Jordan Mcknight ... Buffy Davis ... Brigitte Lahaie ... Taija Rae


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )